HomeDocumentaciónAPI EndpointsNovedades
Log In

Catálogo de provincias y municipios

CÓDIGO PROVINCIA CÓDIGO MUNICIPIO DESCRIPCIÓN
010000 DISTRITO NACIONAL
010100 MUNICIPIO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN
010101 SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN (D. M.).
020000 PROVINCIA AZUA
020100 MUNICIPIO AZUA
020101 AZUA (D. M.).
020102 BARRO ARRIBA (D. M.).
020103 LAS BARÍAS-LA ESTANCIA (D. M.).
020104 LOS JOVILLOS (D. M.).
020105 PUERTO VIEJO (D. M.).
020106 BARRERAS (D. M.).
020107 DOÑA EMMA BALAGUER VIUDA VALLEJO (D. M.).
020108 CLAVELLINA (D. M.).
020109 LAS LOMAS (D. M.).
020200 MUNICIPIO LAS CHARCAS
020201 LAS CHARCAS (D. M.).
020202 PALMAR DE OCOA (D. M.).
020300 MUNICIPIO LAS YAYAS DE VIAJAMA
020301 LAS YAYAS DE VIAJAMA (D. M.).
020302 VILLARPANDO (D. M.).
020303 HATO NUEVO CORTÉS (D. M.).
020400 MUNICIPIO PADRE LAS CASAS
020401 PADRE LAS CASAS (D. M.).
020402 LAS LAGUNAS (D. M.).
020403 LA SIEMBRA (D. M.).
020404 MONTE BONITO (D. M.).
020405 LOS FRÍOS (D. M.).
020500 MUNICIPIO PERALTA
020501 PERALTA (D. M.).
020600 MUNICIPIO SABANA YEGUA
020601 SABANA YEGUA (D. M.).
020602 PROYECTO 4 (D. M.).
020603 GANADERO (D. M.).
020604 PROYECTO 2-C (D. M.).
020700 MUNICIPIO PUEBLO VIEJO
020701 PUEBLO VIEJO (D. M.).
020702 EL ROSARIO (D. M.).
020800 MUNICIPIO TÁBARA ARRIBA
020801 TÁBARA ARRIBA (D. M.).
020802 TÁBARA ABAJO (D. M.).
020803 AMIAMA GÓMEZ (D. M.).
020804 LOS TOROS (D. M.).
020900 MUNICIPIO GUAYABAL
020901 GUAYABAL (D. M.).
021000 MUNICIPIO ESTEBANÍA
021001 ESTEBANÍA (D. M.).
030000 PROVINCIA BAHORUCO
030001 MUNICIPIO NEIBA
030101 NEIBA (D. M.).
030102 EL PALMAR (D. M.).
030200 MUNICIPIO GALVÁN
030201 GALVÁN (D. M.).
030202 EL SALADO (D. M.).
030300 MUNICIPIO TAMAYO
030301 TAMAYO (D. M.).
030302 UVILLA (D. M.).
030303 SANTANA (D. M.).
030304 MONSERRATE (MONTSERRAT) (D. M.).
030305 CABEZA DE TORO (D. M.).
030306 MENA (D. M.).
030307 SANTA BÁRBARA EL 6 (D. M.).
030400 MUNICIPIO VILLA JARAGUA
030401 VILLA JARAGUA (D. M.).
030500 MUNICIPIO LOS RÍOS
030501 LOS RÍOS (D. M.).
030502 LAS CLAVELLINAS (D. M.).
040000 PROVINCIA BARAHONA
040100 MUNICIPIO BARAHONA
040101 BARAHONA (D. M.).
040102 EL CACHÓN (D. M.).
040103 LA GUÁZARA (D. M.).
040104 VILLA CENTRAL (D. M.).
040200 MUNICIPIO CABRAL
040201 CABRAL (D. M.).
040300 MUNICIPIO ENRIQUILLO
040301 ENRIQUILLO (D. M.).
040302 ARROYO DULCE (D. M.).
040400 MUNICIPIO PARAÍSO
040401 PARAÍSO (D. M.).
040402 LOS PATOS (D. M.).
040500 MUNICIPIO VICENTE NOBLE
040501 VICENTE NOBLE (D. M.).
040502 CANOA (D. M.).
040503 QUITA CORAZA (D. M.).
040504 FONDO NEGRO (D. M.).
040600 MUNICIPIO EL PEÑÓN
040601 EL PEÑÓN (D. M.).
040700 MUNICIPIO LA CIÉNAGA
040701 LA CIÉNAGA (D. M.).
040702 BAHORUCO (D. M.).
040800 MUNICIPIO FUNDACIÓN
040801 FUNDACIÓN (D. M.).
040802 PESCADERÍA (D. M.).
040900 MUNICIPIO LAS SALINAS
040901 LAS SALINAS (D. M.).
041000 MUNICIPIO POLO
041001 POLO (D. M.).
041100 MUNICIPIO JAQUIMEYES
041101 JAQUIMEYES (D. M.).
041102 PALO ALTO (D. M.).
050000 PROVINCIA DAJABÓN
050100 MUNICIPIO DAJABÓN
050101 DAJABÓN (D. M.).
050102 CAÑONGO (D. M.).
050200 MUNICIPIO LOMA DE CABRERA
050201 LOMA DE CABRERA (D. M.).
050202 CAPOTILLO (D. M.).
050203 SANTIAGO DE LA CRUZ (D. M.).
050300 MUNICIPIO PARTIDO
050301 PARTIDO (D. M.).
050400 MUNICIPIO RESTAURACIÓN
050401 RESTAURACIÓN (D. M.).
050500 MUNICIPIO EL PINO
050501 EL PINO (D. M.).
050502 MANUEL BUENO (D. M.).
060000 PROVINCIA DUARTE
060100 MUNICIPIO SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORÍS
060101 SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORÍS (D. M.).
060102 LA PEÑA (D. M.).
060103 CENOVÍ (D. M.).
060104 JAYA (D. M.).
060105
PRESIDENTE DON ANTONIO GUZMÁN FERNÁNDEZ (D. M.).
060200 MUNICIPIO ARENOSO
060201 ARENOSO (D. M.).
060202 LAS COLES (D. M.).
060203 EL AGUACATE (D. M.).
060300 MUNICIPIO CASTILLO
060301 CASTILLO (D. M.).
060400 MUNICIPIO PIMENTEL
060401 PIMENTEL (D. M.).
060500 MUNICIPIO VILLA RIVA
060501 VILLA RIVA (D. M.).
060502 AGUA SANTA DEL YUNA (D. M.).
060503 CRISTO REY DE GUARAGUAO (D. M.).
060504 LAS TARANAS (D. M.).
060505 BARRAQUITO (D. M.).
060600 MUNICIPIO LAS GUÁRANAS
060601 LAS GUÁRANAS (D. M.).
060700 MUNICIPIO EUGENIO MARÍA DE HOSTOS
060701 EUGENIO MARÍA DE HOSTOS (D. M.).
060702 SABANA GRANDE (D. M.).
070000 PROVINCIA ELÍAS PIÑA
070100 MUNICIPIO COMENDADOR
070101 COMENDADOR (D. M.).
070102 SABANA LARGA (D. M.).
070103 GUAYABO (D. M.).
070200 MUNICIPIO BÁNICA
070201 BÁNICA (D. M.).
070202 SABANA CRUZ (D. M.).
070203 SABANA HIGÜERO (D. M.).
070300 MUNICIPIO EL LLANO
070301 EL LLANO (D. M.).
070302 GUANITO (D. M.).
070400 MUNICIPIO HONDO VALLE
070401 HONDO VALLE (D. M.).
070402 RANCHO DE LA GUARDIA (D. M.).
070500 MUNICIPIO PEDRO SANTANA
070501 PEDRO SANTANA (D. M.).
070502 RÍO LIMPIO (D. M.).
070600 MUNICIPIO JUAN SANTIAGO
070601 JUAN SANTIAGO (D. M.).
080000 PROVINCIA EL SEIBO
080100 MUNICIPIO EL SEIBO
080101 EL SEIBO (D. M.).
080102 PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (D. M.).
080103 SAN FRANCISCO-VICENTILLO (D. M.).
080104 SANTA LUCÍA (D. M.).
080200 MUNICIPIO MICHES
080201 MICHES (D. M.).
080202 EL CEDRO (D. M.).
080203 LA GINA (D. M.).
090000 PROVINCIA ESPAILLAT
090100 MUNICIPIO MOCA
090101 MOCA (D. M.).
090102 JOSÉ CONTRERAS (D. M.).
090103 SAN VÍCTOR (D. M.).
090104 JUAN LÓPEZ (D. M.).
090105 LAS LAGUNAS (D. M.).
090106 CANCA LA REYNA (D. M.).
090107 EL HIGÜERITO (D. M.).
090108 MONTE DE LA JAGUA (D. M.).
090109 LA ORTEGA (D. M.).
090200 MUNICIPIO CAYETANO GERMOSÉN
090201 CAYETANO GERMOSÉN (D. M.).
090300 MUNICIPIO GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ
090301 GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ (D. M.).
090302 JOBA ARRIBA (D. M.).
090303 VERAGUA (D. M.).
090304 VILLA MAGANTE (D. M.).
090400 MUNICIPIO JAMAO AL NORTE
090401 JAMAO AL NORTE (D. M.).
100000 PROVINCIA INDEPENDENCIA
100100 MUNICIPIO JIMANÍ
100101 JIMANÍ (D. M.).
100102 EL LIMÓN (D. M.).
100103 BOCA DE CACHÓN (D. M.).
100200 MUNICIPIO DUVERGÉ
100201 DUVERGÉ (D. M.).
100202 VENGAN A VER (D. M.).
100300 MUNICIPIO LA DESCUBIERTA
100301 LA DESCUBIERTA (D. M.).
100400 MUNICIPIO POSTRER RÍO
100401 POSTRER RÍO (D. M.).
100402 GUAYABAL (D. M.).
100500 MUNICIPIO CRISTÓBAL
100501 CRISTÓBAL (D. M.).
100502 BATEY 8 (D. M.).
100600 MUNICIPIO MELLA
100601 MELLA (D. M.).
100602 LA COLONIA (D. M.).
110000 PROVINCIA LA ALTAGRACIA
110100 MUNICIPIO HIGÜEY
110101 HIGÜEY (D. M.).
110102 LAS LAGUNAS DE NISIBÓN (D. M.).
110103 LA OTRA BANDA (D. M.).
110104 VERÓN PUNTA CANA (D. M.) (Incluye
Bávaro)
110200 MUNICIPIO SAN RAFAEL DEL YUMA
110201 SAN RAFAEL DEL YUMA (D. M.).
110202 BOCA DE YUMA (D. M.).
110203 BAYAHÍBE (D. M.).
120000 PROVINCIA LA ROMANA
120100 MUNICIPIO LA ROMANA
120101 LA ROMANA (D. M.).
120102 CALETA (D. M.).
120200 MUNICIPIO GUAYMATE
120201 GUAYMATE (D. M.).
120300 MUNICIPIO VILLA HERMOSA
120301 VILLA HERMOSA (D. M.).
120302 CUMAYASA (D. M.).
130000 PROVINCIA LA VEGA
130100 MUNICIPIO LA VEGA
130101 LA VEGA (D. M.).
130102 RÍO VERDE ARRIBA (D. M.).
130103 EL RANCHITO (D. M.).
130104 TAVERAS (D. M.).
130105 DON JUAN RODRÍGUEZ (D.M.)
130200 MUNICIPIO CONSTANZA
130201 CONSTANZA (D. M.).
130202 TIREO (D. M.).
130203 LA SABINA (D. M.).
130300 MUNICIPIO JARABACOA
130301 JARABACOA (D. M.).
130302 BUENA VISTA (D. M.).
130303 MANABAO (D. M.).
130400 MUNICIPIO JIMA ABAJO
130401 JIMA ABAJO (D. M.).
130402 RINCÓN (D. M.).
140000 PROVINCIA MARÍA TRINIDAD SÁNCHEZ
140100 MUNICIPIO NAGUA
140101 NAGUA (D. M.).
140102 SAN JOSÉ DE MATANZAS (D. M.).
140103 LAS GORDAS (D. M.).
140104 ARROYO AL MEDIO (D. M.).
140200 MUNICIPIO CABRERA
140201 CABRERA (D. M.).
140202 ARROYO SALADO (D. M.).
140203 LA ENTRADA (D. M.).
140300 MUNICIPIO EL FACTOR
140301 EL FACTOR (D. M.).
140302 EL POZO (D. M.).
140400 MUNICIPIO RÍO SAN JUAN
140401 RÍO SAN JUAN (D. M.).
150000 PROVINCIA MONTE CRISTI
150100 MUNICIPIO MONTE CRISTI
150101 MONTE CRISTI (D. M.).
150200 MUNICIPIO CASTAÑUELAS
150201 CASTAÑUELAS (D. M.).
150202 PALO VERDE (D. M.).
150300 MUNICIPIO GUAYUBÍN
150301 GUAYUBÍN (D. M.).
150302 VILLA ELISA (D. M.).
150303 HATILLO PALMA (D. M.).
150304 CANA CHAPETÓN (D. M.).
150400 MUNICIPIO LAS MATAS DE SANTA CRUZ
150401 LAS MATAS DE SANTA CRUZ (D. M.).
150500 MUNICIPIO PEPILLO SALCEDO
150501 PEPILLO SALCEDO (MANZANILLO)
150502 SANTA MARÍA (D. M.)
150600 MUNICIPIO VILLA VÁSQUEZ
150601 VILLA VÁSQUEZ
160000 PROVINCIA PEDERNALES
160100 MUNICIPIO PEDERNALES
160101 PEDERNALES
160102 JOSÉ FRANCISCO PEÑA GÓMEZ (D. M.).
160200 MUNICIPIO OVIEDO
160201 OVIEDO
160202 JUANCHO (D. M.).
170000 PROVINCIA PERAVIA
170100 MUNICIPIO BANÍ
170101 BANÍ (D. M.).
170102 MATANZAS (D. M.).
170103 VILLA FUNDACIÓN (D. M.).
170104 SABANA BUEY (D. M.).
170105 PAYA (D. M.).
170106 VILLA SOMBRERO (D. M.).
170107 EL CARRETÓN (D. M.).
170108 CATALINA (D. M.).
170109 EL LIMONAL (D. M.).
170110 LAS BARÍAS (D. M.).
170200 MUNICIPIO NIZAO
170201 NIZAO
170202 PIZARRETE (D. M.).
170203 SANTANA (D. M.).
170300 MATANZAS
170301 MATANZAS
180000 PROVINCIA PUERTO PLATA
180100 MUNICIPIO PUERTO PLATA
180101 PUERTO PLATA (D. M.).
180102 YÁSICA ARRIBA (D. M.).
180103 MAIMÓN (D. M.).
180200 MUNICIPIO ALTAMIRA
180201 ALTAMIRA
180202 RÍO GRANDE (D. M.).
180300 MUNICIPIO GUANANICO
180301 GUANANICO
180400 MUNICIPIO IMBERT
180401 IMBERT
180500 MUNICIPIO LOS HIDALGOS
180501 LOS HIDALGOS
180502 NAVAS (D. M.).
180600 MUNICIPIO LUPERÓN
180601 LUPERÓN
180602 LA ISABELA (D. M.).
180603 BELLOSO (D. M.).
180604 EL ESTRECHO DE LUPERÓN OMAR BROSS (D. M.).
180700 MUNICIPIO SOSÚA
180701 SOSÚA
180702 CABARETE (D. M.).
180703 SABANETA DE YÁSICA (D. M.).
180800 MUNICIPIO VILLA ISABELA
180801 VILLA ISABELA
180802 ESTERO HONDO (D. M.).
180803 LA JAIBA (D. M.).
180804 GUALETE (D. M.).
180900 MUNICIPIO VILLA MONTELLANO
180901 VILLA MONTELLANO
190000 PROVINCIA HERMANAS MIRABAL
190100 MUNICIPIO SALCEDO
190101 SALCEDO
190102 JAMAO AFUERA (D. M.).
190200 MUNICIPIO TENARES
190201 TENARES
190202 BLANCO (D. M.).
190300 MUNICIPIO VILLA TAPIA
190301 VILLA TAPIA
200000 PROVINCIA SAMANÁ
200100 MUNICIPIO SAMANÁ
200101 SAMANÁ
200102 EL LIMÓN (D. M.).
200103 ARROYO BARRIL (D. M.).
200104 LAS GALERAS (D. M.).
200200 MUNICIPIO SÁNCHEZ
200201 SÁNCHEZ (D. M.).
200300 MUNICIPIO LAS TERRENAS
200301 LAS TERRENAS
210000 PROVINCIA SAN CRISTÓBAL
210100 MUNICIPIO SAN CRISTÓBAL
210101 SAN CRISTÓBAL (D. M.).
210102 HATO DAMAS (D. M.).
210103 HATILLO (D. M.).
210200 MUNICIPIO SABANA GRANDE DE PALENQUE
210201 SABANA GRANDE DE PALENQUE (D. M.).
210300 MUNICIPIO BAJOS DE HAINA
210301 BAJOS DE HAINA
210302 EL CARRIL (D. M.).
210303 QUITA SUEÑO (D. M.).
210400 MUNICIPIO CAMBITA GARABITOS
210401 CAMBITA GARABITOS
210402 CAMBITA EL PUEBLECITO (D. M.).
210500 MUNICIPIO VILLA ALTAGRACIA
210501 VILLA ALTAGRACIA
210502 SAN JOSÉ DEL PUERTO (D. M.).
210503 MEDINA (D. M.).
210504 LA CUCHILLA (D. M.).
210600 MUNICIPIO YAGUATE
210601 YAGUATE (D. M.).
210602 DOÑA ANA (D. M.)
210700 MUNICIPIO SAN GREGORIO DE NIGUA
210701 SAN GREGORIO DE NIGUA
210800 MUNICIPIO LOS CACAOS
210801 LOS CACAOS (D. M.).
220000 PROVINCIA SAN JUAN
220100 MUNICIPIO SAN JUAN
220101 SAN JUAN
220102 PEDRO CORTO (D. M.).
220103 SABANETA (D. M.).
220104 SABANA ALTA (D. M.).
220105 EL ROSARIO (D. M.).
220106 HATO DEL PADRE (D. M.).
220107 GUANITO (D. M.).
220108 LA JAGUA (D. M.).
220109 LAS MAGUANAS-HATO NUEVO (D. M.).
220110 LAS CHARCAS DE MARÍA NOVA (D. M.).
220111 LAS ZANJAS (D. M.)
220200 MUNICIPIO BOHECHÍO
220201 BOHECHÍO
220202 ARROYO CANO (D. M.).
220203 YAQUE (D. M.).
220300 MUNICIPIO EL CERCADO
220301 EL CERCADO
220302 DERRUMBADERO (D. M.)
220303 BATISTA (D. M.)
220400 MUNICIPIO JUAN DE HERRERA
220401 JUAN DE HERRERA
220402 JÍNOVA (D. M.).
220500 MUNICIPIO LAS MATAS DE FARFÁN
220501 LAS MATAS DE FARFÁN
220502 MATAYAYA (D. M.).
220503 CARRERA DE YEGUAS (D. M.).
220600 MUNICIPIO VALLEJUELO
220601 VALLEJUELO
220602 JORJILLO (D. M.).
230000 PROVINCIA SAN PEDRO DE MACORÍS
230100 MUNICIPIO SAN PEDRO DE MACORÍS
230101 SAN PEDRO DE MACORÍS
230200 MUNICIPIO LOS LLANOS
230201 LOS LLANOS
230202 EL PUERTO (D. M.).
230203 GAUTIER (D. M.).
230300 MUNICIPIO RAMÓN SANTANA
230301 RAMÓN SANTANA
230400 MUNICIPIO CONSUELO
230401 CONSUELO
230500 MUNICIPIO QUISQUEYA
230501 QUISQUEYA
230600 MUNICIPIO GUAYACANES
230601 GUAYACANES
240000 PROVINCIA SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ
240100 MUNICIPIO COTUÍ
240101 COTUÍ
240102 QUITA SUEÑO (D. M.).
240103 CABALLERO (D. M.).
240104 COMEDERO ARRIBA (D. M.).
240105 PLATANAL (D. M.).
240106 ZAMBRANA ABAJO
240200 MUNICIPIO CEVICOS
240201 CEVICOS
240202 LA CUEVA (D. M.).
240300 MUNICIPIO FANTINO
240301 FANTINO
240400 MUNICIPIO LA MATA
240401 LA MATA
240402 LA BIJA (D. M.).
240403 ANGELINA (D. M.).
240404 HERNANDO ALONZO (D. M.).
250000 PROVINCIA SANTIAGO
250100 MUNICIPIO SANTIAGO
250101 SANTIAGO
250102 PEDRO GARCÍA (D. M.).
250104 BAITOA (D. M.).
250105 LA CANELA (D. M.).
250106 SAN FRANCISCO DE JACAGUA (D. M.).
250107 HATO DEL YAQUE (D. M.).
250200 MUNICIPIO BISONÓ
250201 VILLA BISONÓ (NAVARRETE) (D. M.).
250300 MUNICIPIO JÁNICO
250301 JÁNICO
250302 JUNCALITO (D. M.).
250303 EL CAIMITO (D. M.).
250400 MUNICIPIO LICEY AL MEDIO
250401 LICEY AL MEDIO
250402 LAS PALOMAS (D. M.).
250500 MUNICIPIO SAN JOSÉ DE LAS MATAS
250501 SAN JOSÉ DE LAS MATAS
250502 EL RUBIO (D. M.).
250503 LA CUESTA (D. M.).
250504 LAS PLACETAS (D. M.).
250600 MUNICIPIO TAMBORIL
250601 TAMBORIL
250602 CANCA LA PIEDRA (D. M.).
250700 MUNICIPIO VILLA GONZÁLEZ
250701 VILLA GONZÁLEZ
250702 PALMAR ARRIBA (D. M.).
250703 EL LIMÓN (D. M.).
250800 MUNICIPIO PUÑAL
250801 PUÑAL
250802 GUAYABAL (D. M.).
250803 CANABACOA (D. M.).
250900 MUNICIPIO SABANA IGLESIA
250901 SABANA IGLESIA
251000 BAITOA
251001 BAITOA
260000 PROVINCIA SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ
260100 MUNICIPIO SAN IGNACIO DE SABANETA
260101 SAN IGNACIO DE SABANETA (D. M.).
260200 MUNICIPIO VILLA LOS ALMÁCIGOS
260201 VILLA LOS ALMÁCIGOS (D. M.).
260300 MUNICIPIO MONCIÓN
260301 MONCIÓN (D. M.).
270000 PROVINCIA VALVERDE
270100 MUNICIPIO MAO
270101 MAO (D. M.).
270102 AMINA (D. M.).
270103 JAIBÓN (PUEBLO NUEVO) (D. M.).
270104 GUATAPANAL (D. M.).
270200 MUNICIPIO ESPERANZA
270201 ESPERANZA
270202 MAIZAL (D. M.).
270203 JICOMÉ (D. M.).
270204 BOCA DE MAO (D. M.).
270205 PARADERO (D. M.).
270300 MUNICIPIO LAGUNA SALADA
270301 LAGUNA SALADA (D. M.).
270302 JAIBÓN (D. M.).
270303 LA CAYA (D. M.).
270304 CRUCE DE GUAYACANES (D. M.).
280000 PROVINCIA MONSEÑOR NOUEL
280100 MUNICIPIO BONAO
280101 BONAO (D. M.).
280102 SABANA DEL PUERTO (D. M.).
280103 JUMA BEJUCAL (D. M.).
280104 ARROYO TORO - MASIPEDRO (D. M.).
280105 JAYACO (D. M.).
280106 LA SALVIA - LOS QUEMADOS (D. M.).
280200 MUNICIPIO MAIMÓN
280201 MAIMÓN (D. M.).
280300 MUNICIPIO PIEDRA BLANCA
280301 PIEDRA BLANCA (D. M.).
280302 VILLA DE SONADOR (D. M.).
280303 JUAN ADRIÁN (D. M.).
290000 PROVINCIA MONTE PLATA
290100 MUNICIPIO MONTE PLATA
290101 MONTE PLATA (D. M.).
290102 DON JUAN (D. M.).
290103 CHIRINO (D. M.).
290104 BOYÁ (D. M.).
290200 MUNICIPIO BAYAGUANA
290201 BAYAGUANA (D. M.).
290300 MUNICIPIO SABANA GRANDE DE BOYÁ
290301 SABANA GRANDE DE BOYÁ (D. M.).
290302 GONZALO (D. M.).
290303 MAJAGUAL (D. M.).
290400 MUNICIPIO YAMASÁ
290402 LOS BOTADOS (D. M.).
290403 MAMÁ TINGÓ (D. M.).
290500 MUNICIPIO PERALVILLO
290501 PERALVILLO (D. M.).
300000 PROVINCIA HATO MAYOR
300100 MUNICIPIO HATO MAYOR
300101 HATO MAYOR (D. M.).
300102 YERBA BUENA (D. M.).
300103 MATA PALACIO (D. M.).
300104 GUAYABO DULCE (D. M.).
300200 MUNICIPIO SABANA DE LA MAR
300201 SABANA DE LA MAR (D. M.).
300202 ELUPINA CORDERO DE LAS CAÑITAS (D. M.).
300300 MUNICIPIO EL VALLE
300301 EL VALLE (D. M.).
310000 PROVINCIA SAN JOSÉ DE OCOA
310100 MUNICIPIO SAN JOSÉ DE OCOA
310101 SAN JOSÉ DE OCOA (D. M.).
310102 LA CIÉNAGA (D. M.).
310103 NIZAO - LAS AUYAMAS (D. M.).
310104 EL PINAR (D. M.).
310105 EL NARANJAL (D. M.).
310200 MUNICIPIO SABANA LARGA
310201 SABANA LARGA (D. M.).
310300 MUNICIPIO RANCHO ARRIBA
310301 RANCHO ARRIBA (D. M.).
320000 PROVINCIA SANTO DOMINGO
320100 MUNICIPIO SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
320101 SANTO DOMINGO ESTE (D. M.).
320102 SAN LUIS (D. M.).
320200 MUNICIPIO SANTO DOMINGO OESTE
320201 SANTO DOMINGO OESTE (D. M.).
320300 MUNICIPIO SANTO DOMINGO NORTE
320301 SANTO DOMINGO NORTE (D. M.).
320302 LA VICTORIA (D. M.).
320400 MUNICIPIO BOCA CHICA
320401 BOCA CHICA (D. M.).
320402 LA CALETA (D. M.).
320500 MUNICIPIO SAN ANTONIO DE GUERRA
320501 SAN ANTONIO DE GUERRA (D. M.).
320502 HATO VIEJO (D. M.).
320600 MUNICIPIO LOS ALCARRIZOS
320601 LOS ALCARRIZOS (D. M.).
320602 PALMAREJO-VILLA LINDA (D. M.).
320603 PANTOJA (D. M.).
320700 MUNICIPIO PEDRO BRAND
320701 PEDRO BRAND (D. M.).
320702 LA GUÁYIGA (D. M.).
320703 LA CUABA (D. M.).