HomeDocumentaciónAPI EndpointsNovedades
Log In

Catálogo de Corregimientos

Código Valor
1-1-1 Bocas del Toro (Cabecera)
1-1-2 Bastimentos
1-1-3 Cauchero
1-1-4 Punta Laurel
1-1-5 Tierra Oscura
1-2-1 Changuinola (Cabecera)
1-2-3 Guabito
1-2-4 Teribe
1-2-5 Valle del Risco
1-2-6 El Empalme
1-2-7 Las Tablas
1-3-1 Chiriqui Grande (Cabecera)
1-3-2 Miramar
1-3-3 Punta Peña
1-3-4 Punta Robalo
1-3-5 Rambala
1-3-6 Bajo del Cedro
1-4-1 Almirante (Cabecera)
1-4-2 Barriada Guaymi
1-4-3 Barrio Frances
1-4-4 Nance de Risco
1-4-5 Valle de Aguas Arriba
1-4-6 Valle de Risco
2-1-1 Aguadulce (Cabecera)
2-1-2 El Cristo
2-1-3 El Roble
2-1-4 Pocri
2-1-5 Barrios Unidos
2-2-1 Anton (Cabecera)
2-2-2 Cabuya
2-2-3 El Chiru
2-2-4 El Retiro
2-2-5 El Valle
2-2-6 Juan Diaz
2-2-7 Rio Hato
2-2-8 San Juan de Dios
2-2-9 Santa Rita
2-2-10 Caballero
2-3-1 La Pintada (Cabecera)
2-3-2 El Harino
2-3-3 El Potrero
2-3-4 Llano Grande
2-3-5 Piedras Gordas
2-3-6 Las Lomas
2-4-1 Nata (Cabecera)
2-4-2 Capellania
2-4-3 El Caño
2-4-4 Guzman
2-4-5 Las Huacas
2-4-6 Toza
2-5-1 Ola (Cabecera)
2-5-2 El Cope
2-5-3 El Palmar
2-5-4 El Picacho
2-5-5 La Pava
2-6-1 Penonome (Cabecera)
2-6-2 Cañaveral
2-6-3 Cocle
2-6-4 Chiguiri Arriba
2-6-5 El Coco
2-6-6 Pajonal
2-6-7 Rio Grande
2-6-8 Rio Indio
2-6-9 Toabre
2-6-10 Tulu
3-1-1 Barrio Norte
3-1-2 Barrio Sur
3-1-3 Buena Vista
3-1-4 Cativa
3-1-5 Ciricito
3-1-6 Cristobal
3-1-7 Escobal
3-1-8 Limon
3-1-9 Nueva Providencia
3-1-10 Puerto Pilon
3-1-11 Sabanitas
3-1-12 Salamanca
3-1-13 San Juan
3-1-14 Santa Rosa
3-1-15 Cristobal Este
3-2-1 Nuevo Chagres (Cabecera)
3-2-2 Achiote
3-2-3 El Guabo
3-2-4 La Encantada
3-2-5 Palmas Bellas
3-2-6 Piña
3-2-7 Salud
3-3-1 Miguel de La Borda (Cabecera)
3-3-2 Cocle del Norte
3-3-3 El Guasimo
3-3-4 Gobea
3-3-5 Rio Indio
3-3-6 San Jose del General
3-4-1 Portobelo (Cabecera)
3-4-2 Cacique
3-4-3 Garrote
3-4-4 Isla Grande
3-4-5 Maria Chiquita
3-5-1 Palenque (Cabecera)
3-5-2 Cuango
3-5-3 Miramar
3-5-4 Nombre de Dios
3-5-5 Palmira
3-5-6 Playa Chiquita
3-5-7 Santa Isabel
3-5-8 Viento Frio
4-1-1 Alanje (Cabecera)
4-1-2 Divala
4-1-3 El Tejar
4-1-4 Guarumal
4-1-5 Palo Grande
4-1-6 Querevalo
4-1-7 Santo Tomas
4-1-8 Canta Gallo
4-1-9 Nuevo Mexico
4-2-1 Puerto Armuelles (Cabecera)
4-2-2 Limones
4-2-3 Progreso
4-2-4 Baco
4-2-5 Rodolfo Aguilar Delgado
4-3-1 Boqueron (Cabecera)
4-3-2 Bagala
4-3-3 Cordillera
4-3-4 Guabal
4-3-5 Guayabal
4-3-6 Paraiso
4-3-7 Pedregal
4-3-8 Tijeras
4-4-1 Bajo Boquete (Cabecera)
4-4-2 Caldera
4-4-3 Palmira
4-4-4 Alto Boquete
4-4-5 Jaramillo
4-4-6 Los Naranjos
4-5-1 La Concepcion (Cabecera)
4-5-2 Aserrio de Gariche
4-5-3 Bugaba
4-5-5 Gomez
4-5-6 La Estrella
4-5-7 San Andres
4-5-8 Santa Marta
4-5-9 Santa Rosa
4-5-10 Santo Domingo
4-5-11 Sortova
4-5-13 El Bongo
4-6-1 David (Cabecera)
4-6-2 Bijagual
4-6-3 Cochea
4-6-4 Chiriqui
4-6-5 Guaca
4-6-6 Las Lomas
4-6-7 Pedregal
4-6-8 San Carlos
4-6-9 San Pablo Nuevo
4-6-10 San Pablo Viejo
4-7-1 Dolega (Cabecera)
4-7-2 Dos Rios
4-7-3 Los Anastacios
4-7-4 Potrerillos
4-7-5 Potrerillos Abajo
4-7-6 Rovira
4-7-7 Tinajas
4-7-8 Los Algarrobos
4-8-1 Gualaca (Cabecera)
4-8-2 Hornito
4-8-3 Los Angeles
4-8-4 Paja de Sombrero
4-8-5 Rincon
4-9-1 Remedios (Cabecera)
4-9-2 El Nancito
4-9-3 El Porvenir
4-9-4 El Puerto
4-9-5 Santa Lucia
4-10-1 Rio Sereno (Cabecera)
4-10-2 Breñon
4-10-3 Cañas Gordas
4-10-4 Monte Lirio
4-10-5 Plaza Caisan
4-10-6 Santa Cruz
4-10-7 Dominical
4-10-8 Santa Clara
4-11-1 Las Lajas (Cabecera)
4-11-2 Juay
4-11-3 Lajas Adentro
4-11-4 San Felix
4-11-5 Santa Cruz
4-12-1 Horconcitos (Cabecera)
4-12-2 Boca Chica
4-12-3 Boca del Monte
4-12-4 San Juan
4-12-5 San Lorenzo
4-13-1 Tole (Cabecera)
4-13-2 Bella Vista
4-13-3 Cerro Viejo
4-13-4 El Cristo
4-13-5 Justo Fidel Palacios
4-13-6 Lajas de Tole
4-13-7 Potrero de Caña
4-13-8 Quebrada de Piedra
4-13-9 Veladero
4-15-1 Cerro Punta
4-15-2 Cuesta de Piedra
4-15-3 Nueva California
4-15-4 Paso Ancho
4-15-5 Volcán
5-1-1 La Palma (Cabecera)
5-1-2 Camoganti
5-1-3 Chepigana
5-1-4 Garachine
5-1-5 Jaque
5-1-6 Puerto Piña
5-1-7 Rio Congo
5-1-8 Rio Iglesias
5-1-9 Sambu
5-1-10 Seteganti
5-1-11 Taimati
5-1-12 Tucuti
5-1-13 Agua Fria
5-1-14 Cucunati
5-1-15 Rio Congo Arriba
5-1-16 Santa Fe
5-2-1 El Real de Santa Maria (Cabecera)
5-2-2 Boca de Cupe
5-2-3 Paya
5-2-4 Pinogana
5-2-5 Pucuro
5-2-6 Yape
5-2-7 Yaviza
5-2-8 Meteti
5-2-9 Comarca Kuna de Wargandi
6-1-1 Chitre (Cabecera)
6-1-2 La Arena
6-1-3 Monagrillo
6-1-4 Llano Bonito
6-1-5 San Juan Bautista
6-2-1 Las Minas (Cabecera)
6-2-2 Chepo
6-2-3 Chumical
6-2-4 El Toro
6-2-5 Leones
6-2-6 Quebrada del Rosario
6-2-7 Quebrada El Ciprian
6-3-1 Los Pozos (Cabecera)
6-3-2 Capuri
6-3-3 El Calabacito
6-3-4 El Cedro
6-3-5 La Arena
6-3-6 La Pitalosa
6-3-7 Los Cerritos
6-3-8 Los Cerros de Paja
6-3-9 Las Llanas
6-4-1 Ocu (Cabecera)
6-4-2 Cerro Largo
6-4-3 Los Llanos
6-4-4 Llano Grande
6-4-5 Peñas Chatas
6-4-6 El Tijera
6-4-7 Menchaca
6-5-1 Parita (Cabecera)
6-5-2 Cabuya
6-5-3 Los Castillos
6-5-4 Llano de La Cruz
6-5-5 Paris
6-5-6 Portobelillo
6-5-7 Potuga
6-6-1 Pese (Cabecera)
6-6-2 Las Cabras
6-6-3 El Pajaro
6-6-4 El Barrero
6-6-5 El Pedregoso
6-6-6 El Ciruelo
6-6-7 Sabana grande
6-6-8 Rincon Hondo
6-7-1 Santa Maria (Cabecera)
6-7-2 Chupampa
6-7-3 El Rincon
6-7-4 El Limon
6-7-5 Los Canelos
7-1-1 Guarare (Cabecera)
7-1-2 El Espinal
7-1-3 El Macano
7-1-4 Guarare Arriba
7-1-5 La Enea
7-1-6 La Pasera
7-1-7 Las Trancas
7-1-8 Llano Abajo
7-1-9 El Hato
7-1-10 Perales
7-2-1 Las Tablas (Cabecera)
7-2-2 Bajo Corral
7-2-3 Bayano
7-2-4 El Carate
7-2-5 El Cocal
7-2-6 El Manantial
7-2-7 El Muñoz
7-2-8 El Pedregoso
7-2-9 La Laja
7-2-10 La Miel
7-2-11 La Palma
7-2-12 La Tiza
7-2-13 Las Palmitas
7-2-14 Las Tablas Abajo
7-2-15 Nuario
7-2-16 Palmira
7-2-17 Peña Blanca
7-2-18 Rio Hondo
7-2-19 San Jose
7-2-20 San Miguel
7-2-21 Santo Domingo
7-2-22 Sesteadero
7-2-23 Valle Rico
7-2-24 Valleriquito
7-3-1 La Villa de Los Santos (Cabece
7-3-2 El Guasimo
7-3-3 La Colorada
7-3-4 La Espigadilla
7-3-5 Las Cruces
7-3-6 Las Guabas
7-3-7 Los Angeles
7-3-8 Los Olivos
7-3-9 Llano Largo
7-3-10 Sabana grande
7-3-11 Santa Ana
7-3-12 Tres Quebradas
7-3-13 Agua Buena
7-3-14 Villa Lourdes
7-4-1 Macaracas (Cabecera)
7-4-2 Bahia Honda
7-4-3 Bajos de Guera
7-4-4 Corozal
7-4-5 Chupa
7-4-6 El Cedro
7-4-7 Espino Amarillo
7-4-8 La Mesa
7-4-9 Las Palmas
7-4-10 Llano de Piedra
7-4-11 Mogollon
7-5-1 Pedasi (Cabecera)
7-5-2 Los Asientos
7-5-3 Mariabe
7-5-4 Purio
7-5-5 Oria Arriba
7-6-1 Pocri
7-6-2 El Cañafistulo
7-6-3 Lajamina
7-6-4 Paraiso
7-6-5 Paritilla
7-7-1 Tonosi (Cabecera)
7-7-2 Altos de Guera
7-7-3 Cañas
7-7-4 El Bebedero
7-7-5 El Cacao
7-7-6 El Cortezo
7-7-7 Flores
7-7-8 Guanico
7-7-9 La Tronosa
7-7-10 Cambutal
7-7-11 Isla de Caqas
8-2-1 San Miguel (Cabecera)
8-2-2 La Ensenada
8-2-3 La Esmeralda
8-2-4 La Guinea
8-2-5 Pedro Gonzalez
8-2-6 Saboga
8-5-1 Chepo (Cabecera)
8-5-2 Cañita
8-5-3 Chepillo
8-5-4 El Llano
8-5-5 Las Margaritas
8-5-6 Santa Cruz de Chinina
8-5-7 Comarca Kuna de Madungandi
8-5-8 Torti
8-6-1 Chiman (Cabecera)
8-6-2 Brujas
8-6-3 Gonzalo Vasquez
8-6-4 Pasiga
8-6-5 Union Santeña
8-8-1 San Felipe
8-8-2 El Chorrillo
8-8-3 Santa Ana
8-8-4 La Exposicion O Calidonia
8-8-5 Curundu
8-8-6 Betania
8-8-7 Bella Vista
8-8-8 Pueblo Nuevo
8-8-9 San Francisco
8-8-10 Parque Lefevre
8-8-11 Rio Abajo
8-8-12 Juan Diaz
8-8-13 Pedregal
8-8-14 Ancon
8-8-15 Chilibre
8-8-16 Las Cumbres
8-8-17 Pacora
8-8-18 San Martin
8-8-19 Tocumen
8-8-20 Las Mañanitas
8-8-21 24 de Diciembre
8-8-22 Ernesto Cordoba Campos
8-8-23 Alcalde Diaz
8-8-24 Caimitillo
8-8-25 Don Bosco
8-8-26 Las Garzas
8-10-1 Amelia Denis de Icaza
8-10-2 Belisario Porras
8-10-3 Jose Domingo Espinar
8-10-4 Mateo Iturralde
8-10-5 Victoriano Lorenzo
8-10-6 Arnulfo Arias
8-10-7 Belisario Frias
8-10-8 Omar Torrijos
8-10-9 Rufina Alfaro
8-11-1 Taboga (Cabecera)
8-11-2 Otoque Oriente
8-11-3 Otoque Occidente
9-1-1 Atalaya (Cabecera)
9-1-2 El Barrito
9-1-3 La Montañuela
9-1-4 La Carrillo
9-1-5 San Antonio
9-2-1 Calobre (Cabecera)
9-2-2 Barnizal
9-2-3 Chitra
9-2-4 El Cocla
9-2-5 El Potrero
9-2-6 La Laguna
9-2-7 La Raya de Calobre
9-2-8 La Tetilla
9-2-9 La Yeguada
9-2-10 Las Guias
9-2-11 Monjaras
9-2-12 San Jose
9-3-1 Cañazas (Cabecera)
9-3-2 Cerro Plata
9-3-3 El Picador
9-3-4 Los Valles
9-3-5 San Jose
9-3-6 San Marcelo
9-3-7 El Aromillo
9-3-8 Las Cruces
9-4-1 La Mesa (Cabecera)
9-4-2 Bisvalles
9-4-3 Boro
9-4-4 Llano Grande
9-4-5 San Bartolo
9-4-6 Los Milagros
9-5-1 Las Palmas (Cabecera)
9-5-2 Cerro de Casa
9-5-3 Corozal
9-5-4 El Maria
9-5-5 El Prado
9-5-6 El Rincon
9-5-7 Lola
9-5-8 Pixvae
9-5-9 Puerto Vidal
9-5-10 San Martin de Porres
9-5-11 Vigui
9-5-12 Zapotillo
9-5-13 Altamira
9-6-1 Montijo (Cabecera)
9-6-2 Arenas
9-6-3 Gobernadora
9-6-4 La Garceana
9-6-5 Leones
9-6-6 Cebaco
9-6-7 Costa Hermosa
9-6-8 Union del Norte
9-6-9 Tebario
9-6-10 El Pilon
9-7-1 Rio de Jesus (Cabecera)
9-7-2 Las Huacas
9-7-3 Los Castillos
9-7-4 Utira
9-7-5 Catorce de Noviembre
9-8-1 San Francisco (Cabecera)
9-8-2 Corral Falso
9-8-3 Los Hatillos
9-8-4 Remance
9-8-5 San Juan
9-8-6 San Jose
9-9-1 Santa Fe (Cabecera)
9-9-2 Calovebora
9-9-3 El Alto
9-9-4 El Cuay
9-9-5 El Pantano
9-9-6 Gatu O Gatucito
9-9-7 Rio Luis
9-10-1 Santiago (Cabecera)
9-10-2 La Colorada
9-10-3 La Peña
9-10-4 La Raya de Santa Maria
9-10-5 Ponuga
9-10-6 San Pedro del Espino
9-10-7 Canto del Llano
9-10-8 Los Algarrobos
9-10-9 Carlos Santana Avila
9-10-10 Edwin Fabrega
9-10-11 San Martin de Porres
9-10-12 Urraca
9-11-1 Sona (Cabecera)
9-11-2 Bahia Honda
9-11-3 Calidonia
9-11-4 Cative
9-11-5 El Marañon
9-11-6 Guarumal
9-11-7 La Soledad
9-11-8 Quebrada de Oro
9-11-9 Rio Grande
9-11-10 Rodeo Viejo
9-12-1 Llano de Catival O Mariato (Cabecera)
9-12-2 Arenas
9-12-3 El Cacao
9-12-4 Quebro
9-12-5 Tebario
10-1-1 Nargana (Cabecera)
10-1-2 Ailigandi
10-1-3 Puerto Obaldia
10-1-4 Tubuala
11-1-1 Cirilo Guainora (Cabecera)
11-1-2 Lajas Blancas
11-1-3 Manuel Ortega
11-2-1 Rio Sabalo
11-2-2 Jingurudo
12-1-1 Soloy (Cabecera)
12-1-2 Boca de Balsa
12-1-3 Camaron Arriba
12-1-4 Cerro Banco
12-1-5 Cerro de Patena
12-1-6 Emplanada de Chorcha
12-1-7 Namnoni
12-1-8 Niba
12-2-1 Hato Pilon (Cabecera)
12-2-2 Cascabel
12-2-3 Hato Corotu
12-2-4 Hato Culantro
12-2-5 Hato Jobo
12-2-6 Hato Juli
12-2-7 Quebrada de Loro
12-2-8 Salto Dupi
12-3-1 Chichica (Cabecera)
12-3-2 Alto Caballero
12-3-3 Bakama
12-3-4 Cerro Caña
12-3-5 Cerro Puerco
12-3-6 Krua
12-3-7 Maraca
12-3-8 Nibra
12-3-9 Peña Blanca
12-3-10 Roka
12-3-11 Sitio Prado
12-3-12 Umani
12-4-1 Cerro Iglesias (Cabecera)
12-4-2 Hato Chami
12-4-3 Jadeberi
12-4-4 Lajero
12-4-5 Susama
12-5-1 Buenos Aires (Cabecera)
12-5-2 Agua de Salud
12-5-3 Alto de Jesus
12-5-4 Cerro Pelado
12-5-5 El Bale
12-5-6 El Paredon
12-5-7 El Piro
12-5-8 Guayabito
12-5-9 Guibale
12-6-1 Bisira (Cabecera)
12-6-2 Buri
12-6-3 Guariviara
12-6-4 Guoroni
12-6-5 Kankintu
12-6-6 Mununi
12-6-7 Piedra Roja
12-6-8 Tuwai
12-6-9 Man Creek
12-7-1 Kusapin (Cabecera)
12-7-2 Bahia Azul
12-7-3 Calovebora O Santa Catalina
12-7-4 Loma Yuca
12-7-5 Rio Chiriqui
12-7-6 Tobobe
12-7-7 Valle Bonito
12-8-1 Samboa
12-8-2 Buri
12-8-3 Guariviara
12-8-4 Man Creek
12-8-5 Tuwai
12-9-1 Santa Catalina O Calovebora (Bledeshia)(Cabecera)
12-9-2 Alto Bilingue (Gdogueshia)
12-9-3 Loma Yuka (Ljuicho)
12-9-4 San Pedrito
12-9-5 Valle Bonito(Dogata)
13-1-1 Arraijan (Cabecera)
13-1-2 Burunga
13-1-3 Cerro Silvestre
13-1-4 Juan Demostenes Arosemena
13-1-5 Nuevo Emperador
13-1-6 Santa Clara
13-1-7 Veracruz
13-1-8 Vista Alegre
13-2-1 Capira (Cabecera)
13-2-2 Caimito
13-2-3 Campana
13-2-4 Cermeño
13-2-5 Ciri de Los Sotos
13-2-6 Ciri Grande
13-2-7 El Cacao
13-2-8 La Trinidad
13-2-9 Las Ollas Arriba
13-2-10 Lidice
13-2-11 Villa Carmen
13-2-12 Villa Rosario
13-2-13 Santa Rosa
13-3-1 Chame (Cabecera)
13-3-2 Bejuco
13-3-3 Buenos Aires
13-3-4 Cabuya
13-3-5 Chica
13-3-6 El Libano
13-3-7 Las Lajas
13-3-8 Nueva Gorgona
13-3-9 Punta Chame
13-3-10 Sajalices
13-3-11 Sora
13-4-1 Barrio Balboa
13-4-2 Barrio Colon
13-4-3 Amador
13-4-4 Arosemena
13-4-5 El Arado
13-4-6 El Coco
13-4-7 Feuillet
13-4-8 Guadalupe
13-4-9 Herrera
13-4-10 Hurtado
13-4-11 Iturralde
13-4-12 La Represa
13-4-13 Los Diaz
13-4-14 Mendoza
13-4-15 Obaldia
13-4-16 Playa Leona
13-4-17 Puerto Caimito
13-4-18 Santa Rita
13-5-1 San Carlos (Cabecera)
13-5-2 El Espino
13-5-3 El Higo
13-5-4 Guayabito
13-5-5 La Ermita
13-5-6 La Laguna
13-5-7 Las Uvas
13-5-8 Los Llanitos
13-5-9 San Jose